Jugend männlich

U18 M

NummerNameVornameJahrgang
4SchiedersJona2003
5MwachiroAdam2003
6HusseinIsmail2003
7GehrmannLasse2004
8MeyerVincent2004
9SawerwaldLucas2003
10RiebesahmNoah2004
13YaziciKevin2003
14El-JerbiBilals2004
17WoelkeJamie2004
 HenningMats2006
 HerkommerElias2005
 LarouicheIsmail2005
 LorkeJulian2006
 SchröderLinus2005
 SchröderLorenz2005
 StreichFlorian2006
 ÜnverCem2005

Head-Coach:
Mirko Koch

Assistant Coach:
Klaus Potocki

Trainingszeiten

Freitags, 18:00 – 20:30 Uhr
Sporthalle Horstschule
Richardstraße 6, 44625 Herne

U16.1 M

Nummer Name Vorname Jahrgang
Bienek Lukas 2005
Carbone Gianni Rocco 2007
Henning Mats 2006
Herkommer Elias 2005
Kleindopf Johann 2005
Kostedde Maten 2005
Larouiche Ismail 2005
Lorke Julian 2006
Neubert Phillip 2006
Rajha Anas 2005
Schröder Linus 2005
Schröder Lorenz 2005
Streich Florian 2006
Ünver Cem 2005
Wagner Marc-Andre 2005
Wiemer Lukas 2005

Head-Coach:
Max Knobloch

Trainingszeiten

Dienstags, 18:00 – 20:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Haranni-Gymnasium
Hermann-Löns-Straße 58, 44623 Herne

U16.2 M

NummerNameVornameJahrgang
 BaumgartTill2007
 BeldekHakan2007
 CeylanSeyhan2006
 HabelTom2006
 HerrmannsNico2007
 KuyumcuLucas2006
 KüpperJan2007
 LobachMichel2007
 NguyenKelvin2006
 RahhoutiYounes2007
 RaykerPaul2007
 SevimEsad2007
 YücelMustafa2007

Head-Coach:
Moritz Stehmann

Assistant Coach:
Lasse Renner

Trainingszeiten

Dienstags, 18:00 – 20:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Haranni-Gymnasium
Hermann-Löns-Straße 58, 44623 Herne

U14.1 M

Nummer Name Vorname Jahrgang
Akyaz Sevin 2007
Bigge Moritz 2008
Carbone Gianni 2007
Cavusoglu Sertac 2007
Cejrowski Connor-Noel 2007
Fayad Khalil 2007
Köhler Jonas 2008
Rirschl Luca 2008
Stolte Moritz 2008
Tasci Umut 2007
Tempfer Clemens 2007
Tunc Kayzem 2008
Umek Felix 2007
Wrobel Jan 2007
Yildirim Eymen 2008

Head-Coach:
Ercan Tunc

Assistant Coach:
Talat Tunc

Trainingszeiten

Montags, 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr
Sporthalle Erich-Fried-Dependance
Horststraße 14, 44625 Herne
Dienstags, 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr
Sporthalle Horstschule
Richardstraße 6, 44625 Herne

U14.2 M

NummerNameVornameJahrgang
7AkyazAdar 
8 Merlin 
9WiemersKina 
11UcanBatuhan 
12MalkoHenry 
13StahlbergTil 
14BorkLenny 
15SchubertEmma 
34GerdesmannMaximilian 

 

Head-Coach:
Andreas Gerdesmann

Trainingszeiten

Montags, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Erich-Fried-Dependance
Horststraße 14, 44625 Herne

© Herner-Turn-Club 1880 e.V. 2021